Times

CONNELL HILL 11th JULY 

Please check back on Thursday evening as times may have changed.

Arena walks are permitted before classes if the arena is empty. Riders must stay outside the boards.

Please check that your Rider Category is correct.

If you are unable to attend a show, please let the show organiser know as soon as possible.

If there are any issues with the times please contact Karen on kmckeown40@gmail.com

Please ensure that you have read the protocols and bring your DI NR C-19 Contact Form

Class 1 Prelim DI 5 (2012) [S] ARENA: Arena 2
Judge List 4
Time No Horse Rider Cat
15:18 137 Big Vincey Jacqui Porter 1
15:26 22 Ace of Clubs Kerry Sloan 1
15:34 139 Skipping Design Amanda Wright 1
15:42 88 SJ Gentleman Lisa Dundee 3
15:50 237 Warranta Patricia Martin 1
15:58 121 Wee Cola Katie Donnelly TB
16:06 15 Rockcrimmon Willow Tina O’Connor 1
Class 2 Prelim BD 17 (2014) [L] ARENA: Arena 1
Judge David Patterson
Time No Horse Rider Cat
15:52 * BREAK BREAK BREAK
16:00 22 Ace of Clubs Kerry Sloan 1
16:08 5 VSH James Bond Michael Boyd 3
16:16 237 Warranta Patricia Martin 1
16:24 88 SJ Gentleman Lisa Dundee 3
16:32 15 Rockcrimmon Willow Tina O’Connor 1
Class 3 Novice DI 27 (2012) [L] ARENA: Arena 2
Judge List 4
Time No Horse Rider Cat
13:25 75 TawneyBrack Indiana Kristine Lynch 2
13:33 30 Diamond Lux Louise Spence 2
13:41 24 Caprio Hollie Woods 1
13:49 137 Big Vincey Jacqui Porter 1
13:57 344 The Windmill Lady Lisa Dundee unreg
Class 4 Novice BD 37A (2007) [L] ARENA: Arena 2
Judge List 4
Time No Horse Rider Cat
14:15 30 Diamond Lux Louise Spence 2
14:23 24 Caprio Hollie Woods 1
14:31 261 Braeview Codega Kathryn Knox 1
14:39 344 The Windmill Lady Lisa Dundee unreg
14:47 112 Flax Lodge Ebony Penny Murphy 1
14:55 5 VSH James Bond Michael Boyd 3
Class 5 Elem BD 40 (2010) [L] ARENA: Arena 2
Judge List 4
Time No Horse Rider Cat
10:45 100 Dungar Quick Silver Camilla Manningham-Buller 2
10:53 119 Ramazottis Love Debbie Burns 2
11:01 109 Rolando Emma Hobson 2
11:09 168 Molly Julie Dauncey 1
11:17 * BREAK BREAK BREAK
11:25 86 Creevagh Connection Sylvia Henry 3
11:33 41 Skipping Rose Camilla Manningham-Buller 2
Class 5a Sman  BD 40 (2010) [L] ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
09:45 240 Italiano Louise Ferguson SM
Class 6 Elem DI 51 (2013) [L] ARENA: Arena 2
Judge List 4
Time No Horse Rider Cat
11:51 86 Creevagh Connection Sylvia Henry 3
11:59 41 Skipping Rose Camilla Manningham-Buller 2
12:07 119 Ramazottis Love Debbie Burns 2
12:15 109 Rolando Emma Hobson 2
12:23 168 Molly Julie Dauncey 1
12:31 * BREAK BREAK BREAK
12:39 198 Wilderness Hearts Content Cheryl Lawther 2
12:47 100 Dungar Quick Silver Camilla Manningham-Buller 2
Class 7 Med BD 76 (2016) [L] ARENA: Arena 1
Judge David Patterson
Time No Horse Rider Cat
13:30 68 My Wanita Brenda Cull 2
13:39 43 Rademon Osprey Dale Roberts 3
13:48 280 Jake Louise Nicholson unreg
13:57 376 Sizing Alberta Christine McBride 3
14:06 122 Ballymorran Heaven Sent Angela Penman 2
14:15 116 Quarryhill Calypso Joanne Jarden 3
14:24 236 Furisto Seven for a Secret Jill Hobson 2
Class 8 Med DI 67 (2015) [L] ARENA: Arena 1
Judge David Patterson
Time No Horse Rider Cat
14:48 43 Rademon Osprey Dale Roberts 3
14:57 68 My Wanita Brenda Cull 2
15:06 122 Ballymorran Heaven Sent Angela Penman 2
15:15 376 Sizing Alberta Christine McBride 3
15:24 280 Jake Louise Nicholson unreg
15:33 116 Quarryhill Calypso Joanne Jarden 3
Class 9 Adv Med FEI Jnr Ind (2018) [L] ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
12:11 20 Beechmount Baxter Linda McIlwaine 3
12:20 71 Milky Way Ellen McKeown 3
12:29 3 VSH Gangster Karen McKeown 3
12:38 110 Creevaghs for Sure Sylvia Henry 3
Class 10 Adv Med FEI Jnr Prelim (2018) [L] ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
10:48 110 Creevaghs for Sure Sylvia Henry 3
10:57 20 Beechmount Baxter Linda McIlwaine 3
11:06 71 Milky Way Ellen McKeown 3
11:15 3 VSH Gangster Karen McKeown 3
Class 11b PYO Inter I ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
10:15 1 VSH Florenciano Joan Adrain 3
Class 11c PYO PSG ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
13:01 126 Deja Vu Roundthorn Lisa Dundee 3
Class 11d PYO ADV 102 ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
10:00 149 Happy Feet3 Lucinda Blakiston Houston 3
Class 12 Intro DI B (2017) [L] ARENA: Arena 2
Judge List 4
Time No Horse Rider Cat
16:20 336 Cornmaddy Jack Robyn Rick TB
16:26 121 Wee Cola Katie Donnelly TB
16:32 46 Royanna Robyn McMurray TB
Class 14a Pony Team ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
10:31 160 Ard Mirah Zara Wood 2
Class 14b Pony Indiv ARENA: Arena 1
Judge Joanne Jarden
Time No Horse Rider Cat
11:34 160 Ard Mirah Zara Wood 2

Leave a comment

%d bloggers like this: