Finalised Times CTC Portmore 11 Aug’19

Finalised Times

HSI Combined Training Challenge 11th Aug’19 at Portmore Eq Centre.

Dressage times posted, then can SJ after your test.

All DI tests can be downloaded free from their website CLICK HERE!

Bridle No’s need to be collected from the Bar area in Portmore on Sunday to confirm your attendance.

Any issues contact: Richard McCracken, M – 07761741179.

Class 1: 80cm DI P4      
Time Bridle No Rider Horse Name Assoc.
09:00 946 Amy Harvey Indian Robe ??
09:06 952 Nicky Nesbitt Carrickview Saratoga EI
09:12 993 Michael Boyd Getadate DI
09:18 301 Heather Smith Cayado ??
09:24 304 Kathryn Henderson ?? EI
09:30 214 Ebba Mowatt Robinson Cruiso ??
09:36 303 Eimear Kernan La Joie du Pere DI?
09:42 338 Ashlee Ervine Ludovick SJI
09:48 341 Ruth Logan Oh to be Posh DI
09:54 344 Solveig Simms Silken Aura ??
10:00 345 Debbie Cherry Aberpennar Siaradus DI
10:06 353 Lucy Knight Dakota PC
10:12 358 Leah Knight Glenkeeran Rivers Edge EI
10:18 146 Bronagh Stevenson Cnocandubh Status ??
Class 2: 90cm DI P5      
Time Bridle No Rider Horse Name Assoc.
10:30 946 Amy Harvey Indian Robe ??
10:36 304 Kathryn Henderson ?? EI
10:42 299 Michael Boyd Ballyalt Comet DI
10:48 305 Katie Haire My Galway Girl EI
10:54 332 Tara Murphy Kontiki ??
11:00 357 Alex Wallace Royal Sea Breeze RC
11:06 146 Bronagh Stevenson Cnocandubh Status ??
11:12 361 David Wightman Rockfield Blackthorne DI
11:18 356 Shannon McNally SM Queen of Hearts RC
11:24 306 Poppy Moore Crecora Angel EI
11:30 334 Katie Wray Crann Darach EI
11:36 336 Zara Wood Ard Mirah DI
11:42 323 Tara Murphy Ebony ??
11:48 351 Lucy Toombs Mithril Lace DI?
11:54 533 Sarah Pannasch Largymore Lass EI
12:00 335 Jenny Beggs Maggie Moo EI
12:06 355 Rhona Wilkinson Rosevale Spirit SJI
12:12 329 Kirsty Jackson Charming Lad EI
12:18 339 Jaclyn Brackenridge Rossgarron Rocket RC
12:24 315 Debbie McNeill OB Active DI/EI??
12:30 297 Katharina Suhl Batida De Coco DI
12:36 233 Hannah Wilding Colonel Gun PC
Class 3: 1m DI N23      
Time Bridle No Rider Horse Name Assoc.
13:00 329 Kirsty Jackson Charming Lad EI
13:06 252 Leah Knight Aghagallon EI
13:12 315 Debbie McNeill OB Active DI/EI??
13:18 326 Tola Thompson Crackerjack VIII EI
13:24 297 Katharina Suhl Batida De Coco DI
13:30 370 Leah Knight Kings City Ange EI
13:36 343 Katie Wray Easy Dun EI
13:42 349 Kerry Magill Bonmahon Quick Step EI
13:48 302 Nichola Wray Lady Grey DI?
13:54 331 Joanne Jarden Quarryhill Calypso DI
14:00 352 Leah Knight VSI Hendricks EI
Class 4: 1.1m DI N26    
Time Bridle No Rider Horse Name Assoc.
14:10 359 Jonny Steele Ice EI
14:16 352 Leah Knight VSI Hendricks EI
14:22 314 Stephanie Wilding Ballynolin Sirocco ??
14:28 317 Tom Rowlatt-McCormick MJI Cabernet EI
14:34 395 Jonny Steele Bella EI
14:40 325 Hannah Blakely Lougherne Quintessential
14:46 235 Craig Hills Lougherne Calypso
14:52 331 Joanne Jarden Quarryhill Calypso DI
14:58 539 Jonny Steele Matilda EI
15:04 330 Fiona FitzGibbon Kilcoltrim Dora DI
15:10 360 Caoimhe Crozier Mon Ami Tonnerre ??
15:16 371 Ben Rowlatt-McCormick Mon Ami Alme EI
15:22 593 Jonny Steele Rockfall EI
15:28 532 Craig Hills Lougherne Caravaggio
15:34 523 Hannah Blakely Lougherne Leo II EI
15:40 953 Jonny Steele Zermatt EI